Resultatliste "Stoltzekleiven Opp" 04.10.2003
Gutter 15-17 år
1 Kristoffer Magerøy Førde IL 0:10:25 +0:00:00
2 Anders Lund BCK 0:10:30 +0:00:05
3 Vegard Skjoldli Bulken I.l. 0:10:36 +0:00:11
4 Stian Hovind Angermund ASKER SKIKLUBB 0:10:45 +0:00:20
5 Espen Rognsvåg Fana I L 0:10:49 +0:00:24
6 Eivind Larsen Førde IL 0:11:06 +0:00:41
7 Morten Tveit Harding 0:11:07 +0:00:42
8 Erik-Sebastian Krogvig Hålandsdalen I.l. 0:11:08 +0:00:43
9 Stian Solheim NOTEAM 0:11:10 +0:00:45
10 Henrik Lieng SAMNANGER 0:11:14 +0:00:49
11 Martin Kristoffer Jensen NOTEAM 0:11:16 +0:00:51
12 Ken Sebastian Vassdal BCK 0:11:17 +0:00:52
13 Andreas Hammersland Nielsen Varegg Il. 0:11:18 +0:00:53
14 Torkil S Terum Aurland 0:11:20 +0:00:55
15 Lars Mangerud Flesland Fana 0:11:27 +0:01:02
16 Espen Kalland Fana Kajakklubb 0:11:31 +0:01:06
17 Haakon Rasmussen Fana 0:11:32 +0:01:07
18 Daniel Salbu Fana Kajakklubb 0:11:45 +0:01:20
19 Eirik Haugen Vossaalliansen 0:11:49 +0:01:24
20 Jonas Magnussen ASK 0:11:59 +0:01:34
Per Harald Havnen Johansen Bergen Turnforening 0:11:59 +0:01:34
22 Vidar Tysseland BKK 0:12:01 +0:01:36
23 Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen NOTEAM 0:12:06 +0:01:41
24 Stian Aarbakke Bjarg 0:12:23 +0:01:58
25 Gustav Blom GNEIST 0:12:25 +0:02:00
26 Tor Gunnar Saakvitne NOTEAM 0:12:28 +0:02:03
Thor-Andre Søyland Fana 0:12:28 +0:02:03
28 Tom Andre Hjartåker NOTEAM 0:12:30 +0:02:05
29 Martin Schau NOTEAM 0:12:36 +0:02:11
30 Lasse Kambestad Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:12:37 +0:02:12
31 Alexander Misje NOTEAM 0:12:42 +0:02:17
32 Adrian Søgnen NOTEAM 0:12:46 +0:02:21
33 Anders F Johannessen Hovding Friidrett 0:12:49 +0:02:24
34 Stefan Kandal Fagerli NOTEAM 0:12:50 +0:02:25
35 Jarle Sævdal Vikne NOTEAM 0:13:01 +0:02:36
36 Nicolay Wiig Fana I L 0:13:03 +0:02:38
37 Vegard Eide NOTEAM 0:13:06 +0:02:41
Christer Eide HSD BUSS 0:13:06 +0:02:41
39 Egil Andreas Johannesen Varegg Il. 0:13:08 +0:02:43
40 Leif Småland BKK 0:13:11 +0:02:46
41 Steffen Strande NOTEAM 0:13:12 +0:02:47
42 Christopher Stiansen NOTEAM 0:13:16 +0:02:51
43 Carl Erik Larsen IF... 0:13:17 +0:02:52
Joachim Børresen-Sture NOTEAM 0:13:17 +0:02:52
45 Aleksander Baldersheim NOTEAM 0:13:22 +0:02:57
46 Robert Fossmark Pedersen NOTEAM 0:13:29 +0:03:04
47 Andreas Fjereide Fana I L 0:13:31 +0:03:06
48 Eirik Kirkeli Viking T & IF 0:13:32 +0:03:07
49 Thomas Sylta NOTEAM 0:13:35 +0:03:10
50 Christian Andersen NOTEAM 0:13:36 +0:03:11
51 Sondre F Hope Fana Kajakklubb 0:13:37 +0:03:12
52 Harald Kvåle Bakke NOTEAM 0:13:45 +0:03:20
53 Mats Hauge Valen NOTEAM 0:13:59 +0:03:34
54 Vidar Dahle NOTEAM 0:14:01 +0:03:36
55 Roy Listhaug BKK 0:14:02 +0:03:37
56 Alexander Løtvedt Fana I L 0:14:11 +0:03:46
57 Mads Djurhuus Fana Kajakklubb 0:14:17 +0:03:52
58 Andre Sandal BKK 0:14:28 +0:04:03
59 Morten Malkenes HSD BUSS 0:14:37 +0:04:12
60 Mats Davidsen BKK 0:14:51 +0:04:26
61 Henrik Midthun Fana 0:15:01 +0:04:36
62 Ronny Rasmussen NOTEAM 0:15:19 +0:04:54
63 Cato Martinussen Minde Sjokolade 0:15:36 +0:05:11
64 Bjarne Opseth HSD BUSS 0:15:40 +0:05:15
65 Stian Hjørnevik Fana Kajakklubb 0:15:42 +0:05:17
66 Ørjan Karlsen HSD BUSS 0:16:02 +0:05:37
67 Mathias H Sundal NOTEAM 0:17:36 +0:07:11
68 Remi Olea SAMNANGER 0:18:47 +0:08:22
69 Henrik Paulsen NOTEAM 0:18:59 +0:08:34
70 Julian R Askeland Fana Kajakklubb 0:19:56 +0:09:31
71 Kim Andre Lothe BKK 0:26:21 +0:15:56
72 Emil Jekteberg MATRE 0:28:17 +0:17:52
Printed 06.10.2003 20:48:52 Emit timing system