Resultatliste "Stoltzekleiven Opp" 04.10.2003
Menn 40-44 år
1 Brynjulf Vonen Varegg Il. 0:09:32 +0:00:00
2 Bjørn Hølleland BFG FANA 0:09:48 +0:00:16
3 Ole Tom Pettersen Skandiabanken 0:10:40 +0:01:08
4 Øystein Hanstveit MJØSDALEN 0:10:46 +0:01:14
5 Owen J. Westergård Varegg Il. 0:10:52 +0:01:20
6 Olav Terum Aurland 0:11:02 +0:01:30
7 Harald Valen Varegg Il. 0:11:09 +0:01:37
Odd Joar Rognebakke Tambarskjelvar I L 0:11:09 +0:01:37
9 Martin Madsen Statoil 0:11:12 +0:01:40
10 Alfred Baggetun Hydro Høyanger B I L 0:11:15 +0:01:43
11 Bjørn Hopsdal GRIEG TEAM 0:11:17 +0:01:45
12 Sjur Georg Mæland Interconsult 0:11:20 +0:01:48
13 Ole Petter Soltvedt Kalandseidet I.l. 0:11:28 +0:01:56
14 Ove Fjelde BKK 0:11:31 +0:01:59
Joar Kvittingen NOTEAM 0:11:31 +0:01:59
16 Sigurd Eikner Fana I L 0:11:34 +0:02:02
17 Oddvar Hanstveit MJØSDALEN 0:11:38 +0:02:06
18 Steinar Lindelid Bergen Politi IL 0:11:44 +0:02:12
19 Geir Solberg Telesport Bergen 0:11:45 +0:02:13
20 Stig Normann Osebakken Framo 0:11:52 +0:02:20
21 Terje Hordnes BFG FANA 0:11:53 +0:02:21
Trond Aalstad Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:11:53 +0:02:21
23 Geir Ove Mjelde SAMNANGER 0:11:54 +0:02:22
24 Geir Høgheim STAHL HEISER 0:11:57 +0:02:25
25 Leif Erik Garvik NOTEAM 0:12:00 +0:02:28
26 Ove Leon Låstad Fri Il 0:12:01 +0:02:29
Arthur Haugen Aker Offshore Partner Bil-Berg 0:12:01 +0:02:29
28 Arild Beckstrøm MJØSDALEN 0:12:02 +0:02:30
29 Harald Solberg Sportpartner 0:12:03 +0:02:31
30 Pål Simonsen Eidsvoll Værk Sk 0:12:04 +0:02:32
31 Trond Jensen NOTEAM 0:12:09 +0:02:37
32 Ole Morten Schau FJF 0:12:11 +0:02:39
Ragnar Mundal AKS-77 0:12:11 +0:02:39
34 Ove Espedal NOTEAM 0:12:14 +0:02:42
Tore Koldal Framo 0:12:14 +0:02:42
36 Hans Christian Haugland Fana 0:12:26 +0:02:54
37 Helge Flatebø HORDANE 0:12:32 +0:03:00
38 Walter Midtsæter MJØSDALEN 0:12:34 +0:03:02
39 Knut Frode Eide Hålandsdalen I.l. 0:12:35 +0:03:03
Svein Ove Båtnes Delfi Data Bil 0:12:35 +0:03:03
41 Jan Emil Johannessen Fana 0:12:36 +0:03:04
42 Helge Sandbrekken Csc B.i.l. 0:12:37 +0:03:05
Olav Kvalheim NOTEAM 0:12:37 +0:03:05
Terje Næss NOTEAM 0:12:37 +0:03:05
45 Per Birkhaug FJF 0:12:38 +0:03:06
46 Jon Åge Smenes NOTEAM 0:12:43 +0:03:11
47 Rune H. Hansen Csc B.i.l. 0:12:44 +0:03:12
48 Jan Petter Hansen GULAR 0:12:45 +0:03:13
49 Bjørn Fluge ASK 0:12:46 +0:03:14
50 Svein Rosseland Søvik B.i.l 0:12:47 +0:03:15
51 Tore Svein Nese Handelsbanken Åsane 0:12:53 +0:03:21
Ulf Sæterdal Fana I L 0:12:53 +0:03:21
53 Ståle Øvrebø Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:12:55 +0:03:23
54 Jan-Egil Brendsdal NOTEAM 0:13:01 +0:03:29
55 Terje Stenbakk NOTEAM 0:13:05 +0:03:33
56 Even Hauge NOTEAM 0:13:07 +0:03:35
57 Morten Hauso BFG FANA 0:13:08 +0:03:36
58 Geir Sten NOTEAM 0:13:11 +0:03:39
59 Espen Røtne Csc B.i.l. 0:13:12 +0:03:40
60 Arnstein Raunehaug SLINGREPILTEN CKMM 0:13:16 +0:03:44
61 Vidar Hjellvik NOTEAM 0:13:17 +0:03:45
62 Ole Barmen NOTEAM 0:13:21 +0:03:49
63 Audun Landro Torsvik Elektro 0:13:24 +0:03:52
64 Jens Børge Hinderaker Telesport Stord 0:13:25 +0:03:53
65 Rune Rydland Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:13:27 +0:03:55
Sveinung Kjellevoll RÅDHUSET BIL 0:13:27 +0:03:55
Robert Meyer Csc B.i.l. 0:13:27 +0:03:55
68 Trond Valeur Selmer ASA 0:13:28 +0:03:56
69 Kenneth Hamre Åsane Treningssenter 0:13:29 +0:03:57
70 Morten Meyer Gaia B. I. L. 0:13:30 +0:03:58
Jan-Terje Nordtveit Manpower 0:13:30 +0:03:58
Bjørn Vigeland NOTEAM 0:13:30 +0:03:58
73 Richard St Claire England 0:13:35 +0:04:03
74 Jan Terje Berlandstveit Hålandsdalen I.l. 0:13:38 +0:04:06
75 Fredrik Helsengreen NOTEAM 0:13:44 +0:04:12
76 John Sandal NOTEAM 0:13:46 +0:04:14
77 Ola Flesland Fana 0:13:52 +0:04:20
Lars Hugo Strande NOTEAM 0:13:52 +0:04:20
Frode Korneliussen Nordnes Il 0:13:52 +0:04:20
80 Erik Angerman NOTEAM 0:13:53 +0:04:21
81 Roald Misje Bergen Øst 0:13:55 +0:04:23
82 Arne Instebø NOTEAM 0:13:57 +0:04:25
83 Gunnar Backer Jr. NOTEAM 0:14:02 +0:04:30
84 Yngve Hagen ASK 0:14:03 +0:04:31
85 Sverre Solhaug NOTEAM 0:14:04 +0:04:32
86 Dag Rune Mallasvik Tambarskjelvar I L 0:14:05 +0:04:33
87 Trond Kyvik Telesport Stord 0:14:06 +0:04:34
88 Tony Herfindal Kalandseidet I.l. 0:14:08 +0:04:36
Halfdan Haukeland Bergen Øst 0:14:08 +0:04:36
90 Håkon Lavik Clausen Nera 0:14:09 +0:04:37
91 Arne Instanes Svinth 0:14:12 +0:04:40
92 Jostein Slettemark Varegg Il. 0:14:16 +0:04:44
Øyvind Egaas NOTEAM 0:14:16 +0:04:44
Atle Wichmann Bergen Brannkorps 0:14:16 +0:04:44
95 Jan Inge Pedersen ASK 0:14:17 +0:04:45
96 Leif Åge Tjønn NOTEAM 0:14:18 +0:04:46
Reidar Sangolt NOTEAM 0:14:18 +0:04:46
98 Arne Hopsdal Gaia B. I. L. 0:14:20 +0:04:48
Olav Tenstad UBIL 0:14:20 +0:04:48
Are Selheim Statoil 0:14:20 +0:04:48
101 Per Gustav Blom Norwegian Hull Club 0:14:21 +0:04:49
102 Terje Langedal Nera 0:14:23 +0:04:51
Bjarne Bunes BKK 0:14:23 +0:04:51
104 Helge Askevold Johannessen Flaktveit I.l. 0:14:24 +0:04:52
105 Glenn Magne Kristensen NOTEAM 0:14:25 +0:04:53
106 Stig Løvold NOTEAM 0:14:26 +0:04:54
107 Sigbjørn Huun Fana I L 0:14:27 +0:04:55
108 Jan Arne Salhus BKK 0:14:28 +0:04:56
109 Per Erik Tandberg Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:14:30 +0:04:58
110 Lars Boge MJØSDALEN 0:14:31 +0:04:59
Lars Jakob Løtvedt Fana 0:14:31 +0:04:59
112 Espen B Larsen NOTEAM 0:14:35 +0:05:03
113 Tom Georg Olsen Ementor 0:14:38 +0:05:06
114 Geir Asmervik BKK 0:14:44 +0:05:12
115 Geir Arne Ulvang HSD BUSS 0:14:45 +0:05:13
116 Geir Torsvik Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:14:46 +0:05:14
117 Dan Søraa NOTEAM 0:14:50 +0:05:18
Knut Trones SLINGREPILTEN CKMM 0:14:50 +0:05:18
119 Karsten Raa Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:14:54 +0:05:22
Rune Bjander NOTEAM 0:14:54 +0:05:22
121 Pål Huun Monsen Fana I L 0:14:55 +0:05:23
122 Frode Asperheim Nor Cargo 0:14:58 +0:05:26
123 Ole Jacob Martinsen Fana I L 0:15:00 +0:05:28
124 Johnny Sigvathsen Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:15:02 +0:05:30
125 Kenneth Blom Corus 0:15:12 +0:05:40
126 Tor Ytre-Eide Odfjell Drilling 0:15:13 +0:05:41
127 Johannes Eriksen Process Control/ Holta&håland 0:15:19 +0:05:47
128 Erlend Aas NOTEAM 0:15:22 +0:05:50
Arvid Andersen NOTEAM 0:15:22 +0:05:50
130 Asgeir Thomassen Csc B.i.l. 0:15:24 +0:05:52
Ove Bertelsen NOTEAM 0:15:24 +0:05:52
132 Ole Johannes Mjøs MJØSDALEN 0:15:27 +0:05:55
133 Jostein Ivarsen Fana Kajakklubb 0:15:30 +0:05:58
134 Alf Gaupås Kondis 0:15:35 +0:06:03
Eirik Bækkevold NOTEAM 0:15:35 +0:06:03
136 Olai Nepstad MJØSDALEN 0:15:38 +0:06:06
137 Roar Malt Odfjell Drilling 0:15:40 +0:06:08
138 Loyd Børge Eide HSD BUSS 0:15:41 +0:06:09
139 Rolf Wergeland NOTEAM 0:15:45 +0:06:13
140 Stein Bjørkås Aker Offshore Partner Bil-Berg 0:15:49 +0:06:17
Tore Mælen NOTEAM 0:15:49 +0:06:17
142 Geir Flaa Handelsbanken Åsane 0:15:50 +0:06:18
143 Kim Lingjærde Handelsbanken Åsane 0:15:51 +0:06:19
Torstein Røed NOTEAM 0:15:51 +0:06:19
145 Thomas Paiva Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:15:56 +0:06:24
146 Atle Nordby DELOITTE AND T. 0:15:57 +0:06:25
147 Truls Kolbeinsen Bergen Taxi 0:16:04 +0:06:32
148 Jan Petter Eilertsen Fjordline 0:16:06 +0:06:34
149 Vebjørn Aksnes HORDAVEG 0:16:08 +0:06:36
150 Geir Jensen NOTEAM 0:16:09 +0:06:37
151 Frank Ellingsen NOTEAM 0:16:12 +0:06:40
152 Tore Høyte NOTEAM 0:16:17 +0:06:45
153 Otto Roll Fana 0:16:18 +0:06:46
154 Oddvar Rune Kvamsdal Yit Building Systems 0:16:22 +0:06:50
155 Arild Eldholm NOTEAM 0:16:24 +0:06:52
156 Arve Midthun BFG FANA 0:16:26 +0:06:54
157 Olav Mo NOTEAM 0:16:30 +0:06:58
158 Øystein Tombre Larsen Edb Businesspartner Bil 0:16:36 +0:07:04
159 Åsmund Åstveit NOTEAM 0:16:43 +0:07:11
160 Per Magne Normann NOTEAM 0:16:49 +0:07:17
161 Remi Skjegstad NOTEAM 0:16:54 +0:07:22
162 Hermund Mjelstad NOTEAM 0:16:55 +0:07:23
Robert Haugetun Interconsult 0:16:55 +0:07:23
164 Jens Ivar Sigvaldsen NOTEAM 0:17:09 +0:07:37
165 Stein Byrkjeland Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:17:10 +0:07:38
166 Helge M Erdal Statoil 0:17:12 +0:07:40
167 Terje Mjøs Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:17:20 +0:07:48
168 Trond Endresen Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:17:24 +0:07:52
169 Ove Johan Solem Fjordline 0:17:26 +0:07:54
170 Knut Sjøstrand Corus 0:17:32 +0:08:00
171 Tom Ole Fremming BKK 0:17:43 +0:08:11
172 Oddvar Midttveit Odfjell Drilling 0:17:44 +0:08:12
173 Atle Askevold Johannessen Varegg Il. 0:17:49 +0:08:17
174 Ronny Smistad Søvik B.i.l 0:18:04 +0:08:32
Stein Ivar Hole Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:18:04 +0:08:32
176 Jan C Rivenæs NOTEAM 0:18:14 +0:08:42
177 Bjørn Håkon Olsen BKK 0:18:15 +0:08:43
178 Kjell Arild Andersen Handelsbanken Åsane 0:18:24 +0:08:52
179 Jan Petter Mjaatvedt Bergen Taxi 0:18:33 +0:09:01
180 Ole Aandahl NOTEAM 0:18:38 +0:09:06
181 Terje Ulstein Aker Offshore Partner Bil-Berg 0:18:41 +0:09:09
182 Jon-Bjarte Carlsen BKK 0:18:44 +0:09:12
183 Sigbjørn Bjånesø BKK 0:18:47 +0:09:15
184 Odd Wilhelmsen NOTEAM 0:18:50 +0:09:18
Atle Martin Sundøy Interpro BIL 0:18:50 +0:09:18
186 Eivind Aarland NOTEAM 0:18:56 +0:09:24
187 Geirmunn Aarland NOTEAM 0:19:20 +0:09:48
188 Dag Sveinung Åsheim NOTEAM 0:19:21 +0:09:49
Eivind Ringstad Odfjell Drilling 0:19:21 +0:09:49
190 Dag Danielsen Framo 0:19:54 +0:10:22
191 Rune Ingebrigtsen NOTEAM 0:20:07 +0:10:35
192 Trygve Nystad BKK 0:20:11 +0:10:39
193 Leif Ingar Stadheim BKK 0:20:21 +0:10:49
194 Baste Njaastad NOTEAM 0:20:24 +0:10:52
195 Cato Stangvik Sportpartner 0:21:03 +0:11:31
196 Lars Elvestad Fjordline 0:21:11 +0:11:39
197 Tore Fasting NOTEAM 0:21:35 +0:12:03
198 Rune Fardal NOTEAM 0:21:37 +0:12:05
199 Bjørn Bakke BKK 0:21:40 +0:12:08
200 Odd Magne Havneraas NOTEAM 0:21:47 +0:12:15
201 Bjørn Tore Helle BKK 0:21:48 +0:12:16
202 Kjell Kvingedal Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:21:51 +0:12:19
203 Arvid Torsvik Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:22:13 +0:12:41
204 Gunnar Olsen Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:23:07 +0:13:35
205 Jørn G. Langeland NOTEAM 0:23:22 +0:13:50
206 Bjørn Nyblom BKK 0:29:02 +0:19:30
207 Frode Martinussen Minde Sjokolade 0:32:44 +0:23:12
Printed 06.10.2003 20:48:52 Emit timing system