Resultatliste "Stoltzekleiven Opp" 02.10.2004
Menn 35-39 år
1 Jon Tvedt GULAR 0:08:45 +0:00:00
2 Kristen Skjeldal Bulken I.l. 0:08:49 +0:00:04
3 Knut Inge Nielsen BCK 0:10:04 +0:01:19
4 Sveinung Rykkje Fana I L Orientering 0:10:30 +0:01:45
5 Roger Kristoffersen Noteam 0:10:37 +0:01:52
6 Johnny Skår HYDRO 0:10:57 +0:02:12
7 Tore Klanderud Noteam 0:11:10 +0:02:25
8 Olav Benjaminsen GULAR 0:11:12 +0:02:27
9 Åge Rolland Os Treningssenter 0:11:13 +0:02:28
10 Geir Endal Jæger 0:11:14 +0:02:29
11 Svein Tore Tysseland SAMNANGER 0:11:15 +0:02:30
12 Geir Øygard Noteam 0:11:24 +0:02:39
13 Johs Hjellbrekke Varegg Il. 0:11:25 +0:02:40
14 Bjart Are Hellen Rådgivende Biologer 0:11:32 +0:02:47
15 Kjetil Moen Noteam 0:11:35 +0:02:50
16 Audun Baardsen Noteam 0:11:38 +0:02:53
17 Arne Kristoffersen Noteam 0:11:39 +0:02:54
18 Jørund Hammersvik Sfe 0:11:41 +0:02:56
19 Rolf Lohne Jæger 0:11:42 +0:02:57
20 Lars Haugen Noteam 0:11:45 +0:03:00
21 Kjetil Forland Odfjell Drilling 0:11:47 +0:03:02
22 Henning Slettestøl BCK 0:11:55 +0:03:10
23 Karstein Haldorsen Noteam 0:11:58 +0:03:13
24 Bjørn Liland SATS 0:12:03 +0:03:18
25 Arne Thorvik BKK 0:12:06 +0:03:21
Reidar Olsen BCK 0:12:06 +0:03:21
27 Jan Hoel Noteam 0:12:07 +0:03:22
28 Frode Haga BKK 0:12:13 +0:03:28
29 Svein Sæverås Noteam 0:12:16 +0:03:31
30 Ronny Rykkje Søvik B.i.l 0:12:21 +0:03:36
31 Ronny Hatletveit Noteam 0:12:22 +0:03:37
32 Harald Gåsø Noteam 0:12:25 +0:03:40
33 Asle Kvittingen SAMNANGER 0:12:26 +0:03:41
34 Arne Erdal HORDAVEG 0:12:29 +0:03:44
35 Stein Erik Pedersen Noteam 0:12:31 +0:03:46
Geir Willumsen Strindheim Il 0:12:31 +0:03:46
37 Sverre Johan Nærheim GULAR 0:12:35 +0:03:50
38 Thor Iden Avinor 0:12:37 +0:03:52
39 Roar Misje GRIEG TEAM 0:12:41 +0:03:56
40 Claus Gladyszak Team Koren 0:12:43 +0:03:58
41 Kent Sviggum Avinor 0:12:46 +0:04:01
42 Steinar Kålås Rådgivende Biologer 0:12:49 +0:04:04
43 Magne Hausberg Noteam 0:12:56 +0:04:11
44 Trond Berge Noteam 0:13:00 +0:04:15
45 Knut E Sørseth Noteam 0:13:02 +0:04:17
Svein Dyrrdal Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:13:02 +0:04:17
Kenneth-Egil Standal Turbojugend Florø 0:13:02 +0:04:17
48 Jørgen Pettersen Noteam 0:13:06 +0:04:21
49 Olav Søreide Noteam 0:13:07 +0:04:22
50 Geir Hopsdal Noteam 0:13:11 +0:04:26
51 Olav Overvoll Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:13:16 +0:04:31
52 Arild Bruvik Noteam 0:13:17 +0:04:32
53 Ronny Solheim SAMNANGER 0:13:19 +0:04:34
54 Robert Valklev Noteam 0:13:22 +0:04:37
55 Tom Erik Jensen Veritas 0:13:24 +0:04:39
56 Håvard Hustad Noteam 0:13:27 +0:04:42
57 Gisle Johanson HYDRO 0:13:28 +0:04:43
58 Lyder Jensen Noteam 0:13:29 +0:04:44
59 Jarle Landås Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:13:30 +0:04:45
60 Asbjørn Grini Polar Ship 0:13:32 +0:04:47
Erlend Benjaminsen Shape-Straume 0:13:32 +0:04:47
Pål Erik Røttingen Nytveit Norwegian Hull Club 0:13:32 +0:04:47
Gjermund Skjerping Noteam 0:13:32 +0:04:47
64 Arne Thornes Framo 0:13:35 +0:04:50
Roy Ove Halland Noteam 0:13:35 +0:04:50
66 Ole Døsvik Interconsult 0:13:38 +0:04:53
67 Jean Marc Biehler Noteam 0:13:40 +0:04:55
68 Dag Gunnar Brekke Voss Bokseklubb 0:13:42 +0:04:57
69 Per Solesvik Noteam 0:13:43 +0:04:58
Bjørn Petter Hanssen Varegg Il. 0:13:43 +0:04:58
Bernth Torsvik Torsvik Elektro 0:13:43 +0:04:58
72 Asle Nistad Asker C K 0:13:44 +0:04:59
73 Bjørnar Sekse Vital 0:13:47 +0:05:02
74 Stig Inge Magnussen GJENSIDIGE 0:13:50 +0:05:05
75 Geir Arve Vikne K L P Bil 0:13:52 +0:05:07
Einar Knoff Baldersheim Noteam 0:13:52 +0:05:07
77 Frank Heggernes Team Koren 0:13:53 +0:05:08
78 Remi Småland The Black And White Army 0:13:55 +0:05:10
79 Nils Henrik Geitle Fjordline 0:13:57 +0:05:12
80 Bjarte Søiland Telesport Bergen 0:14:00 +0:05:15
81 Hans-Kristian Jacobsen Par Pro 0:14:01 +0:05:16
82 Jon Hammarstrøm Noteam 0:14:02 +0:05:17
83 Gunnar Johannesen Jæger 0:14:06 +0:05:21
84 Øyvind Litland MJØSDALEN 0:14:07 +0:05:22
85 Torbjørn Lønøy Slostril 0:14:09 +0:05:24
86 Geir Bruskeland Noteam 0:14:10 +0:05:25
87 Gunnar Grindheim Aker Kværner Bil Bergen 0:14:11 +0:05:26
88 Atle Skjerveggen MJØSDALEN 0:14:12 +0:05:27
89 Roger Skar SAMNANGER 0:14:14 +0:05:29
90 Carsten Jopp Noteam 0:14:16 +0:05:31
91 Børre Zahl Jensen Team Koren 0:14:17 +0:05:32
92 Nils-Chr. Hellevig Aker Kværner Bil Bergen 0:14:20 +0:05:35
93 Carl-Erik Lien Vital 0:14:24 +0:05:39
94 Oscar Njaastad Stoltzekameratene 0:14:25 +0:05:40
95 Erik Spildo BKK 0:14:29 +0:05:44
96 Ole Husveg Noteam 0:14:30 +0:05:45
97 Bjørn Tore Dalva Noteam 0:14:31 +0:05:46
98 Trond Anthun Noteam 0:14:32 +0:05:47
99 Kenneth Ostnes Delfi Data Bil 0:14:34 +0:05:49
100 Knut Martin Tornes Reaktorgruppen 0:14:38 +0:05:53
101 Påsan Vigerust Veritas 0:14:43 +0:05:58
Vidar Torstad Framo 0:14:43 +0:05:58
103 Atle Damm Noteam 0:14:44 +0:05:59
104 Gøran Johansson Odfjell Drilling 0:14:50 +0:06:05
105 Terje Nøttveit Strand As 0:14:52 +0:06:07
106 Morten Andreassen Minde Sjokolade 0:14:55 +0:06:10
107 Vidar Sebjørnsen Noteam 0:14:58 +0:06:13
108 Roy Jektvik Statoil Mongstad B.i.l. 0:15:04 +0:06:19
109 Geir Storebø Noteam 0:15:06 +0:06:21
110 Rune Lyseknappen Noteam 0:15:07 +0:06:22
111 Geir Anders Kolås Aker Kværner Bil Bergen 0:15:09 +0:06:24
112 Matthew Chamberlain Noteam 0:15:11 +0:06:26
113 Norleif Erikstad Noteam 0:15:12 +0:06:27
114 Bengt Tellnes Nera 0:15:17 +0:06:32
115 Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen Noteam 0:15:18 +0:06:33
116 John Hansen Vidar 0:15:23 +0:06:38
Arve Kallum Odfjell Drilling 0:15:23 +0:06:38
118 Bengt Breivik Handelsbanken Åsane 0:15:24 +0:06:39
119 Jan Erik Mikkelsen Team Koren 0:15:30 +0:06:45
120 Stein Erik Stordal HSD BUSS 0:15:31 +0:06:46
121 Harald Tverlid BKK 0:15:32 +0:06:47
122 Lorentz Sivertsen Noteam 0:15:38 +0:06:53
123 Trond Lehmann Syversen Noteam 0:15:39 +0:06:54
124 Stein Korten Noteam 0:15:40 +0:06:55
125 Anders Kjetland Noteam 0:15:45 +0:07:00
Nils Inge Utvær BKK 0:15:45 +0:07:00
127 Per Jorem Noteam 0:15:51 +0:07:06
128 Knut Berge Varegg Il. 0:15:55 +0:07:10
Arild Osen CMR 0:15:55 +0:07:10
130 Håvard Hylen Ementor 0:15:57 +0:07:12
131 Dag Rune Strand Strand As 0:15:59 +0:07:14
132 Erlend Helgesen Noteam 0:16:01 +0:07:16
133 Kjell Atle Halvorsen Statoil 0:16:08 +0:07:23
134 Atle Risøy Noteam 0:16:10 +0:07:25
135 Knut Johan Haddal Team Koren 0:16:12 +0:07:27
136 Jan-Kenneth Anthun Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:16:15 +0:07:30
Dag Molvik Noteam 0:16:15 +0:07:30
138 Tor Lund Noteam 0:16:17 +0:07:32
139 Rolf I. Bruvik Corus 0:16:18 +0:07:33
140 Terje Askvik Team Koren 0:16:19 +0:07:34
141 Jan Erik Kolstad Handelsbanken Åsane 0:16:22 +0:07:37
142 Kent Ove Røed Noteam 0:16:23 +0:07:38
143 Bjørn Chr Larsen Noteam 0:16:25 +0:07:40
144 Johnny Martinussen Noteam 0:16:31 +0:07:46
145 Øyvind Vestrheim Noteam 0:16:33 +0:07:48
Helge Hopland Noteam 0:16:33 +0:07:48
147 Endre Skagen Scandinavian Electric 0:16:36 +0:07:51
148 Jan Kristian Sæther Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:16:38 +0:07:53
149 Kenneth Ellingsen STAHL HEISER 0:16:40 +0:07:55
Bård Bogen Noteam 0:16:40 +0:07:55
151 Gunnar Misje Noteam 0:16:43 +0:07:58
152 Rune Fjeldsbø GRIEG TEAM 0:16:45 +0:08:00
153 Karl Gustav Heldal Noteam 0:16:46 +0:08:01
154 Svein K Giskegjerde Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:16:48 +0:08:03
155 Morten Nilsen Handelsbanken Åsane 0:16:54 +0:08:09
156 Dirk Kohlmann Tvedt Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:16:55 +0:08:10
157 Eirik Bergersen Noteam 0:16:57 +0:08:12
158 Ronald Johannessen BKK 0:17:02 +0:08:17
159 Ove Andre Bogstein Noteam 0:17:08 +0:08:23
160 Helge Hellevik Noteam 0:17:29 +0:08:44
161 Kristian Haukeland Noteam 0:17:35 +0:08:50
162 Ole Christian Halvorsen Noteam 0:17:41 +0:08:56
163 Rolf K Elvik Noteam 0:17:45 +0:09:00
164 Roald Duesund Noteam 0:17:57 +0:09:12
165 Asbjørn Nes Prosafe Drilling 0:18:03 +0:09:18
166 Svein Dalseid Noteam 0:18:04 +0:09:19
167 Kjell Ove Birkeland Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:18:21 +0:09:36
168 Jan Henrik Engan Odfjell Drilling 0:18:29 +0:09:44
169 Gaute Singstad Noteam 0:18:31 +0:09:46
170 Lasse Smilden Noteam 0:18:34 +0:09:49
171 Morten Marthinussen E D B Fellesdata 0:18:37 +0:09:52
172 Sverre Hauge Noteam 0:19:01 +0:10:16
173 Knut Helge Simonsen Noteam 0:19:10 +0:10:25
174 Kenneth Totland Noteam 0:19:12 +0:10:27
175 Ove Hjellestad Noteam 0:19:19 +0:10:34
176 Tore Hetlevik Minde Sjokolade 0:19:22 +0:10:37
177 Tørris Haugland Scandinavian Electric 0:19:57 +0:11:12
178 Petter Brunvold BKK 0:19:59 +0:11:14
179 Frode Malmo Nilsson Noteam 0:20:00 +0:11:15
180 Espen Sævold Handelsbanken Åsane 0:20:45 +0:12:00
181 Petter Hovland Stoltzekameratene 0:22:40 +0:13:55
182 Hogne Teigen Noteam 0:23:19 +0:14:34
183 Bernt Njaastad Stoltzekameratene 0:24:26 +0:15:41
184 Svein Kristian Knutsen Totaltransport 0:26:45 +0:18:00
185 Geir Otto Søvik Selberg Noteam 0:30:32 +0:21:47
Printed 09.10.2004 22:07:08 Emit timing system