Nr | Navn | 1 | 2 | 3 | Mål |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilde Fenne Voss Ssl | 01:50(2) | 05:29(1) 03:39(1) | 10:22(1) 04:53(1) | 11:43 +00:00 01:21(1) |
2 | Karoline Finne CSC B.I.L. | 01:44(1) | 05:44(2) 04:00(3) | 11:09(2) 05:25(7) | 12:33 +00:50 01:24(2) |
3 | Oda Wennemo Ull/Kisa IL | 02:07(6) | 06:02(3) 03:55(2) | 11:10(3) 05:08(3) | 12:39 +00:56 01:29(5) |
4 | Oda Knudsen Per Indredavik (BFG/ Fana/ Fan | 01:53(3) | 06:03(4) 04:10(8) | 11:17(4) 05:14(4) | 12:44 +01:01 01:27(4) |
5 | Heidi Bjørndal Varegg IL | 02:08(7) | 06:11(5) 04:03(4) | 11:28(5) 05:17(6) | 13:01 +01:18 01:33(7) |
6 | Marie Rekve Per Indredavik (BFG/ Fana/ Fan | 02:08(7) | 06:15(6) 04:07(5) | 11:31(6) 05:16(5) | 13:04 +01:21 01:33(7) |
7 | Helene Strømblad Hansen Per Indredavik (BFG/ Fana/ Fan | 02:11(11) | 06:33(10) 04:22(9) | 11:40(7) 05:07(2) | 13:05 +01:22 01:25(3) |
8 | Randi Tveito Voss IL | 02:06(5) | 06:15(6) 04:09(6) | 11:52(8) 05:37(12) | 13:22 +01:39 01:30(6) |
9 | Mona Synnøve Nilsen Bergen Turnforening | 02:12(13) | 06:22(8) 04:09(7) | 11:54(9) 05:31(8) | 13:34 +01:51 01:40(11) |
10 | Ina Hesjedal Lunde Voss IL | 02:03(4) | 06:29(9) 04:26(10) | 12:16(10) 05:47(14) | 13:59 +02:16 01:43(12) |
11 | Nicoline Bergh Stoltzekameratene | 02:19(16) | 06:45(13) 04:26(10) | 12:20(12) 05:35(10) | 14:05 +02:22 01:45(16) |
12 | Astrid Skorve Stoltzekameratene | 02:14(14) | 06:41(12) 04:27(12) | 12:16(10) 05:35(10) | 14:10 +02:27 01:54(23) |
13 | Berit K Haugen Ringebu og Fåvang Il | 02:35(25) | 07:08(18) 04:33(15) | 12:40(13) 05:32(9) | 14:24 +02:41 01:44(14) |
14 | Heidi Berlandstveit Hålandsdalen I.l. | 02:08(7) | 06:39(11) 04:31(14) | 12:41(14) 06:02(19) | 14:25 +02:42 01:44(14) |
15 | Gunhild Rogne Halland Varegg IL | 02:35(25) | 07:13(20) 04:38(16) | 12:53(16) 05:40(13) | 14:30 +02:47 01:37(10) |
16 | Kristine Hovland Hålandsdalen I.l. | 02:10(10) | 06:50(14) 04:40(17) | 12:48(15) 05:58(17) | 14:40 +02:57 01:52(20) |
17 | Alvilde Flaskerud BKK BIL | 02:28(20) | 06:55(15) 04:27(13) | 12:57(17) 06:01(18) | 14:45 +03:02 01:48(17) |
18 | Maria Haga BKK BIL | 02:19(16) | 07:03(17) 04:44(19) | 13:00(18) 05:57(16) | 14:48 +03:05 01:48(17) |
19 | Mariell Ostnes Noteam | 02:12(12) | 06:57(16) 04:45(20) | 13:00(18) 06:03(20) | 14:54 +03:11 01:54(23) |
20 | Lotte Løland Tertnes | 02:38(29) | 07:18(22) 04:40(17) | 13:13(20) 05:55(15) | 14:56 +03:13 01:43(12) |
21 | Maria Njølstad Vonen Varegg IL | 02:25(18) | 07:16(21) 04:51(21) | 13:20(21) 06:04(21) | 15:09 +03:26 01:49(19) |
22 | Kamilla Grindedal Janson Per Indredavik (BFG/ Fana/ Fan | 02:29(21) | 07:23(23) 04:54(24) | 13:28(22) 06:05(22) | 15:22 +03:39 01:54(23) |
23 | Ingvild Hamre Ottesen Team Oline | 02:15(15) | 07:08(18) 04:53(23) | 13:47(23) 06:39(27) | 15:40 +03:57 01:53(22) |
24 | Tiril Straume Noteam | 02:35(27) | 07:27(26) 04:51(22) | 13:56(24) 06:28(24) | 15:53 +04:10 01:57(29) |
25 | Silje Martine Brendsdal Hovding Friidrett | 02:30(23) | 07:27(24) 04:57(26) | 13:56(24) 06:29(25) | 15:55 +04:12 01:59(31) |
26 | Eirin Fotland Noteam | 02:36(28) | 07:31(27) 04:54(25) | 14:03(26) 06:31(26) | 16:02 +04:19 01:59(31) |
27 | Lene Angeltvedt Stoltzekameratene | 02:27(19) | 07:27(24) 05:00(27) | 14:06(27) 06:39(27) | 16:03 +04:20 01:57(29) |
28 | Viktoria Hanstveit Mjøsdalen | 02:29(21) | 07:37(28) 05:08(29) | 14:34(29) 06:57(32) | 16:08 +04:25 01:34(9) |
29 | Vilde Rieber Per Indredavik (BFG/ Fana/ Fan | 02:32(24) | 07:50(30) 05:18(34) | 14:18(28) 06:28(23) | 16:13 +04:30 01:55(26) |
30 | Caroline Strande Kalandseidet I.l. | 02:42(30) | 07:48(29) 05:05(28) | 14:41(30) 06:52(31) | 16:37 +04:54 01:56(28) |
31 | Gunvor Eide Petter Tresselt | 02:44(32) | 07:53(31) 05:08(30) | 14:53(33) 06:59(33) | 16:48 +05:05 01:55(26) |
Kaja Renolen Haugen Skogsvåg IL | 02:44(32) | 07:53(31) 05:08(30) | 14:43(31) 06:49(29) | 16:48 +05:05 02:05(36) | |
33 | Hanne Sandven Bergen Kino Bil | 02:43(31) | 07:54(33) 05:11(32) | 14:46(32) 06:52(30) | 16:52 +05:09 02:06(37) |
34 | Karoline Nilssen Hagesæter Noteam | 02:46(35) | 08:03(34) 05:17(33) | 15:35(34) 07:32(40) | 17:27 +05:44 01:52(20) |
35 | Malene Njaastad Stoltzekameratene | 02:48(38) | 08:12(36) 05:24(36) | 15:39(35) 07:27(37) | 17:47 +06:04 02:08(42) |
36 | Trine Marita Lunde Team Koren | 02:48(38) | 08:14(37) 05:26(37) | 15:49(37) 07:35(42) | 17:56 +06:13 02:07(38) |
37 | Julie Høyvik Hjellestad Seilforening | 02:55(41) | 08:26(40) 05:30(38) | 15:46(36) 07:19(34) | 17:58 +06:15 02:12(45) |
38 | Anne Drottning ABB | 02:49(40) | 08:26(39) 05:37(41) | 15:57(39) 07:31(39) | 18:04 +06:21 02:07(38) |
Elise Rognsvåg Fana IL Orientering | 02:46(35) | 08:36(43) 05:50(44) | 16:03(40) 07:27(37) | 18:04 +06:21 02:01(33) | |
Vilde Almeland Kalandseidet I.l. | 02:56(42) | 08:29(41) 05:32(39) | 15:55(38) 07:25(36) | 18:04 +06:21 02:09(43) | |
41 | Charlotte Bru Hjørnevik Skogsvåg IL | 02:58(43) | 08:33(42) 05:35(40) | 16:07(41) 07:33(41) | 18:14 +06:31 02:07(38) |
42 | Hanne Huun Monsen Per Indredavik (BFG/ Fana/ Fan | 03:09(45) | 08:52(44) 05:43(43) | 16:14(43) 07:22(35) | 18:23 +06:40 02:09(43) |
43 | Therese Danielsen Bergen Kino Bil | 02:45(34) | 08:25(38) 05:40(42) | 16:19(44) 07:54(44) | 18:31 +06:48 02:12(45) |
Sara Roaldsand Varegg IL | 02:47(37) | 08:07(35) 05:20(35) | 16:08(42) 08:01(45) | 18:31 +06:48 02:23(48) | |
45 | Katrine Solberg Melkesyre.no | 03:03(44) | 08:57(45) 05:54(45) | 16:44(45) 07:47(43) | 18:51 +07:08 02:07(38) |
46 | Ingrid Karin Singelstad Per Indredavik (BFG/ Fana/ Fan | 03:13(46) | 09:33(46) 06:20(46) | 17:44(46) 08:11(46) | 19:46 +08:03 02:02(34) |
47 | Amalie Aase Boge Noteam | 03:13(46) | 09:40(47) 06:27(47) | 18:33(47) 08:52(47) | 20:37 +08:54 02:04(35) |
48 | Camilla Landro Torsvik Elektro | 03:27(48) | 10:08(48) 06:41(48) | 19:18(48) 09:09(48) | 21:35 +09:52 02:17(47) |
49 | Ingrid Søraa Søvik Velforening | 03:43(49) | 10:42(49) 06:59(49) | 20:20(49) 09:37(49) | 22:48 +11:05 02:28(49) |
02.10.08 16:52:19 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: Emit as