Nr | Navn | 72 | 73 | Mål |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Olsen Kyrkjebø Il | 06:04(1) | 11:03(1) 04:59(1) | 12:34 +00:00 01:31(3) |
2 | Ingvild Berlandstveit Hålandsdalen I.l. | 06:12(2) | 11:15(2) 05:03(3) | 12:50 +00:16 01:35(7) |
3 | Stine Nes Mæland Cowi | 06:25(3) | 11:27(3) 05:02(2) | 12:58 +00:24 01:31(3) |
4 | Lena Benjaminsen Bøffelklubben | 06:43(5) | 11:46(4) 05:03(3) | 13:25 +00:51 01:39(9) |
5 | Regine Søiland Firstpoint | 06:28(4) | 12:15(5) 05:47(12) | 13:55 +01:21 01:40(10) |
6 | Silje Stenersen Team Stenersen | 07:01(8) | 12:21(6) 05:20(6) | 14:05 +01:31 01:44(15) |
7 | Ragnhild Femsteinevik Hålandsdalen I.l. | 06:59(7) | 12:37(7) 05:38(8) | 14:10 +01:36 01:33(5) |
8 | Ingrid Hauge Liabø Jan Hoel | 2:03:34(96) | 14:14(40) - 1:49:20(97) | 00:00 +00:00 N/A |
9 | Emilia Furnes Hilt - | 07:21(19) | 12:38(8) 05:17(5) | 14:18 +01:44 01:40(10) |
10 | Janni Røssevold Rådgivende Biologer | 07:07(11) | 12:48(9) 05:41(10) | 14:32 +01:58 01:44(15) |
11 | Mina Clausen Team Stenersen | 07:04(9) | 12:49(10) 05:45(11) | 14:33 +01:59 01:44(15) |
12 | Hannah Helsengreen Cowi | 06:50(6) | 13:03(12) 06:13(25) | 14:48 +02:14 01:45(18) |
13 | Mari Øverland - | 07:32(27) | 13:11(14) 05:39(9) | 14:53 +02:19 01:42(14) |
14 | Silje Amalie Grindedal Brandvold Per Indredavik (bfg/ Fana/ Fan | 07:32(27) | 13:09(13) 05:37(7) | 14:55 +02:21 01:46(20) |
Eva Charlotte Eiking Viking T & If | 07:15(13) | 13:02(11) 05:47(12) | 14:55 +02:21 01:53(31) | |
16 | Oda Steinsvåg Dalen Team Koren | 07:33(29) | 13:27(18) 05:54(14) | 15:00 +02:26 01:33(5) |
17 | Vilde Marie Skjævestad Varegg Il | 07:21(19) | 13:18(17) 05:57(15) | 15:04 +02:30 01:46(20) |
18 | Marte M Andersen - | 07:13(12) | 13:11(14) 05:58(16) | 15:05 +02:31 01:54(33) |
19 | Hanne Simonsen Bjånes - | 07:06(10) | 13:15(16) 06:09(22) | 15:06 +02:32 01:51(27) |
20 | Hilde Lange Høvik Bønes Idrettslag | 07:16(15) | 13:45(27) 06:29(41) | 15:15 +02:41 01:30(1) |
21 | Stine Rygel Tertnes | 07:15(13) | 13:27(18) 06:12(24) | 15:21 +02:47 01:54(33) |
22 | Rikke Andersen Kalandseidet I.l. | 07:40(34) | 13:47(28) 06:07(20) | 15:24 +02:50 01:37(8) |
23 | Sigrid Haugland Viking T & If | 07:28(23) | 13:44(26) 06:16(29) | 15:25 +02:51 01:41(13) |
24 | Linn Seliussen - | 07:22(21) | 13:37(22) 06:15(28) | 15:27 +02:53 01:50(26) |
25 | Josefin Styve Martens | 00:00 | 15:29(60) 15:29(96) | 00:00 +00:00 N/A |
Ingrid Lindborg Flatebø Trane | 07:34(30) | 13:59(34) 06:25(37) | 15:29 +02:55 01:30(1) | |
Helene Solheim Bkk Bil | 07:16(15) | 13:42(25) 06:26(38) | 15:29 +02:55 01:47(22) | |
28 | Hanna Hjelmeland Petter Tresselt | 07:27(22) | 13:28(21) 06:01(17) | 15:31 +02:57 02:03(52) |
29 | Karoline Skjævestad Varegg Il | 07:30(24) | 13:40(23) 06:10(23) | 15:32 +02:58 01:52(30) |
Cecilie Kvamme Tertnes | 07:19(18) | 13:27(18) 06:08(21) | 15:32 +02:58 02:05(57) | |
31 | Maren Tjønneland Arna Bjørnar | 07:37(33) | 13:41(24) 06:04(19) | 15:35 +03:01 01:54(33) |
32 | Stine Krossøy Kalandseidet I.l. | 07:17(17) | 13:51(31) 06:34(44) | 15:38 +03:04 01:47(22) |
33 | Helene Magnussen Team Koren | 07:51(39) | 14:05(37) 06:14(26) | 15:45 +03:11 01:40(10) |
Sigrid Søvik Søvik Velforening | 07:30(24) | 13:50(29) 06:20(32) | 15:45 +03:11 01:55(38) | |
35 | Karen Aarskog Sætersdal Viking T & If | 07:47(38) | 13:50(29) 06:03(18) | 15:48 +03:14 01:58(43) |
36 | Helen Lothe Tertnes | 07:36(31) | 14:00(35) 06:24(35) | 15:57 +03:23 01:57(41) |
37 | Susanne Skaar Waage Melkesyre.no | 07:45(36) | 14:07(38) 06:22(34) | 15:58 +03:24 01:51(27) |
38 | Kristina Haavik Mathopen Il | 07:31(26) | 13:51(31) 06:20(32) | 15:59 +03:25 02:08(62) |
39 | Kari Olstø Tertnes | 07:36(31) | 13:52(33) 06:16(29) | 16:00 +03:26 02:08(62) |
40 | Nora Øvergaard Aarvik Per Indredavik (bfg/ Fana/ Fan | 07:51(39) | 14:08(39) 06:17(31) | 16:04 +03:30 01:56(39) |
41 | Ingrid Hoff Ihlen Rådgivende Biologer | 07:46(37) | 14:00(35) 06:14(26) | 16:05 +03:31 02:05(57) |
42 | Karine Johannessen Frøya | 07:55(43) | 14:21(41) 06:26(38) | 16:18 +03:44 01:57(41) |
43 | Tuva Straume NOTEAM | 23:42:32(97) | 16:20(77) -23:26:12(98) | 00:00 +00:00 N/A |
Vilde Nattlandsmyr Team Koren | 07:54(42) | 14:35(44) 06:41(46) | 16:20 +03:46 01:45(18) | |
45 | Maren Simonsen Bjånes - | 08:06(50) | 14:33(43) 06:27(40) | 16:22 +03:48 01:49(24) |
46 | Marie Myhrvold Seim Team Koren | 08:02(46) | 14:26(42) 06:24(35) | 16:25 +03:51 01:59(45) |
47 | Rikke Nilssen Nordstarnd Per Indredavik (bfg/ Fana/ Fan | 08:02(46) | 14:39(46) 06:37(45) | 16:35 +04:01 01:56(39) |
48 | Sarah Instanes Cowi | 08:22(64) | 14:51(49) 06:29(41) | 16:45 +04:11 01:54(33) |
49 | Synnøve Lunde Team Koren | 08:17(60) | 14:46(48) 06:29(41) | 16:47 +04:13 02:01(48) |
50 | Ingeborg Ingebrigtsen Grieg Team | 08:01(45) | 14:44(47) 06:43(48) | 16:48 +04:14 02:04(53) |
Vilde Netland Hålandsdalen I.l. | 08:02(46) | 14:55(50) 06:53(52) | 16:48 +04:14 01:53(31) | |
52 | Line Sandven Kalandseidet I.l. | 07:43(35) | 14:37(45) 06:54(53) | 16:53 +04:19 02:16(70) |
53 | Nora Anie Hisdal Jæger | 08:15(58) | 14:57(52) 06:42(47) | 17:03 +04:29 02:06(60) |
54 | Emma Strønen Team Oline | 08:05(49) | 15:04(54) 06:59(55) | 17:04 +04:30 02:00(47) |
55 | Pernille Sørås Søvik Velforening | 08:14(57) | 14:57(52) 06:43(48) | 17:05 +04:31 02:08(62) |
Elisabeth Fuglum Tertnes | 07:52(41) | 14:56(51) 07:04(58) | 17:05 +04:31 02:09(66) | |
57 | Maren Skår Bernes Osterøy Il | 08:18(62) | 15:09(56) 06:51(51) | 17:11 +04:37 02:02(50) |
58 | Marina Heggernes Jensen Team Koren | 08:09(53) | 15:04(54) 06:55(54) | 17:15 +04:41 02:11(67) |
59 | Katarina Olsen Bkk Bil | 08:24(65) | 15:23(57) 06:59(55) | 17:21 +04:47 01:58(43) |
60 | Mathilde Helland Lassen Per Indredavik (bfg/ Fana/ Fan | 08:12(56) | 15:29(60) 07:17(60) | 17:23 +04:49 01:54(33) |
61 | Solveig Marie Hisdal Jæger | 08:17(60) | 15:28(58) 07:11(59) | 17:33 +04:59 02:05(57) |
62 | Katrine Lund Nera | 08:07(51) | 15:28(58) 07:21(65) | 17:34 +05:00 02:06(60) |
63 | Katrine Molvik Søvik Velforening | 08:46(74) | 15:36(63) 06:50(50) | 17:40 +05:06 02:04(53) |
Lotte Soltvedt Kalandseidet I.l. | 08:21(63) | 15:51(67) 07:30(70) | 17:40 +05:06 01:49(24) | |
65 | Lida Jordal Aase Varegg Il | 08:10(54) | 15:32(62) 07:22(66) | 17:50 +05:16 02:18(72) |
66 | Ida Charlotte Hjelmeseth Fjellhug/ Vereide I L | 08:10(54) | 15:39(64) 07:29(69) | 17:53 +05:19 02:14(68) |
67 | Ingrid Tysseland Samnanger Il | 08:28(68) | 15:55(68) 07:27(67) | 17:54 +05:20 01:59(45) |
68 | Elin Hanevik Fana Il Orientering | 08:55(75) | 15:57(70) 07:02(57) | 17:58 +05:24 02:01(48) |
69 | Anna Sten Kalandseidet I.l. | 08:08(52) | 15:39(64) 07:31(71) | 18:01 +05:27 02:22(77) |
70 | Maria Mossestad Jæger | 08:40(71) | 15:57(70) 07:17(60) | 18:05 +05:31 02:08(62) |
71 | Aurora Skutlaberg Team Anne Marit | 08:15(58) | 15:49(66) 07:34(73) | 18:08 +05:34 02:19(73) |
72 | Susanna Bjørnhaug Bto As | 08:35(69) | 16:14(75) 07:39(75) | 18:16 +05:42 02:02(50) |
Hanna Finne Korlevoll Il | 08:40(71) | 15:59(72) 07:19(64) | 18:16 +05:42 02:17(71) | |
74 | Anine Jakobsen Bergen Kino Bil | 08:38(70) | 15:56(69) 07:18(62) | 18:20 +05:46 02:24(79) |
Regine Sten Kalandseidet I.l. | 08:42(73) | 16:16(76) 07:34(73) | 18:20 +05:46 02:04(53) | |
76 | Julie Hansen Stahl Heiser | 09:18(80) | 16:36(79) 07:18(62) | 18:27 +05:53 01:51(27) |
77 | Kristine Døsvik Søvik Velforening | 08:24(65) | 16:08(73) 07:44(76) | 18:33 +05:59 02:25(80) |
78 | Hanne Riise Tertnes | 07:56(44) | 16:12(74) 08:16(85) | 18:42 +06:08 02:30(84) |
79 | Ingrid Myhrvold Seim Team Koren | 08:27(67) | 16:26(78) 07:59(82) | 18:53 +06:19 02:27(82) |
80 | Emma Jakobsen Bergen Kino Bil | 09:11(77) | 16:44(80) 07:33(72) | 19:15 +06:41 02:31(85) |
81 | Runa Almeland Kalandseidet I.l. | 09:05(76) | 16:59(81) 07:54(81) | 19:19 +06:45 02:20(74) |
82 | Tuva Lund Haddal Team Koren | 09:35(83) | 17:25(84) 07:50(78) | 19:29 +06:55 02:04(53) |
83 | Madeleine Schmidt Team Koren | 09:17(79) | 17:23(83) 08:06(83) | 19:45 +07:11 02:22(77) |
84 | Frida Stokkenes Eliassen Bkk Bil | 09:57(87) | 17:25(84) 07:28(68) | 19:51 +07:17 02:26(81) |
85 | Kristiane Ottesen Varegg Il | 09:21(81) | 17:13(82) 07:52(79) | 20:02 +07:28 02:49(90) |
86 | Ingeborg Raa Alvheim NOTEAM | 09:30(82) | 17:45(88) 08:15(84) | 20:13 +07:39 02:28(83) |
87 | Kristine Ersland - | 09:11(77) | 17:31(86) 08:20(86) | 20:19 +07:45 02:48(89) |
88 | Sandra Solberg Stahl Heiser | 09:53(86) | 17:40(87) 07:47(77) | 20:26 +07:52 02:46(88) |
89 | Oda Finne Csc B.i.l. | 10:24(93) | 18:17(89) 07:53(80) | 20:31 +07:57 02:14(68) |
90 | Amalie Johannessen Gneist | 10:21(92) | 19:01(91) 08:40(88) | 21:22 +08:48 02:21(75) |
91 | Serine Følling NOTEAM | 10:53(95) | 19:14(92) 08:21(87) | 21:35 +09:01 02:21(75) |
92 | Ida Ersland Kolbeinhavn - | 09:37(84) | 18:42(90) 09:05(89) | 21:37 +09:03 02:55(92) |
93 | Anna Helle Kalandseidet I.l. | 10:20(90) | 19:32(94) 09:12(90) | 22:06 +09:32 02:34(87) |
94 | Liv Eichner Fisken Bil | 09:48(85) | 19:19(93) 09:31(92) | 22:14 +09:40 02:55(92) |
95 | Karianne C. Osen Bkk Bil | 10:30(94) | 19:54(95) 09:24(91) | 22:25 +09:51 02:31(85) |
96 | Cara Davies Tertnes | 10:10(89) | 19:57(96) 09:47(93) | 22:47 +10:13 02:50(91) |
97 | Emilie Eiken - | 10:02(88) | 20:42(97) 10:40(94) | 23:38 +11:04 02:56(94) |
98 | Irmelin Marøy Jan Hoel | 10:20(90) | 21:10(98) 10:50(95) | 24:36 +12:02 03:26(95) |
27.09.09 10:27:25 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: Emit as